2.19.2010

How My Ass Got So Slick!!

I've teased you all long enough! As you all know, due to my procedure, I couldn't have sex soooooooooo....

Hubby and I decided no gifts this V-day and we would just go out for dinner and a movie. We went to this great restaurant (Fishtail by David Burke - yummy Cheesecake Lollipop Tree for dessert) and went to see Book of Eli with Denzel (equally yummy after dinner treat).

I've been feeling a little hefty lately but tried my best to sexy it up with peek-a-boo purple knit sweater, a black & purple pin striped mini, and my stiletto boots. Hubby was extremely complimentary all night and I reminded him of my promise from when he took care of me pre-op.

Well, after picking up the baby, we didn't get home until almost two in the morning and peanut decided it was play time until almost three! I put on a simple nightie because I knew there wouldn't be any sex happening...and then he kissed me. I mean, really kissed me. Tongue and everything. (I know!!) The juices started flowing and heating up, and I asked him if we could pretend we were back in high school and have some playful petting and dry humping. He said yes, and we got to groping. Full on heavy breathing, tit sucking, dick grabbing, ass hugging... it was no teenage movie scene here. I slid my panties down just enough to let the tip of his dick rub up against my clit and I came with a fury. I forgot what it was like to be young, dumb and full of cum for a moment!

Who told me to cum? The next thing I know he's yanking down his drawers full blast and asking for a blow job. Now I know I promised but because his head was all up near my stuff, things got a tad bit messy and I had to say no. Sorry, I love the taste of myself more than any chick out there but I'm not one for tasting me with a cherry on top, get my drift? He was completely understanding and we continued making out some more and then I offered him a tittie fuck or an ass cheek fuck. He stopped kissing me for a moment to mull it over and quickly said no to the tittie fuck, "How bout I fuck you in the ass, or is it too soon for that too?" Unfortunately again, I had to rebuff him because all things south were wicked sore, as quickly and nicely as I came the nagging soreness was still there.

He turned over, reached in his drawer for the lube, told me to turn on my stomach and he greased me up nice and slick. Then with one hand he grabbed a tit and the other hand he slid his dick between my cheeks and had himself a grand ole ass time!! He came shortly thereafter and it was soooooo much that I had to see for myself, but if I moved it would have slid off. I grabbed my phone and asked him to take a picture of my ass for me. He called me silly but did it anyway. Then the two of us remarked on how absolutely glorious my ass looked. He went into the bathroom to clean up and I hit the blogger upload button!! The rest you've all seen for yourselves.

So while we didn't actually have sex on V-day, we still had an amazing night. But, oh, wait until next year!! (Read my rant on Erotic NY)
Reblog this post [with Zemanta]

8 comments:

Soul Powers said...

Wow... Fuckin' awesome improvisation! and yes, your ass looks fuckin' amazing... *whew* And I LOVE a nice ass-cheek fuck. Gotta see if I can try that with wifey. We used to do that all the time. :)

Spoken Word ™ said...

Damn! Now I need to go take a cold shower from this imagery.

1manview said...

The things we do for the release of our desires..

2cute4u said...

first!hmm. you so do have fu.. that isn't denied at all,even on val.. mine really crazy and bad.. check it out. on my post "crazy bad val"
www.askchacha4free.blogspot.com

Gray said...

Mmm awesome!! :)

Green Eyed Frenchy said...

Whew! Heavy petting and ass-cheek fuck! Did not mention how nice your's appears, knowing my bootie love lol! Was it French cuisine on top of that? Excellent choise for everything!

phallatio said...

You know I loved that pic! I'm a withdrawal guy, so my stuff goes everywhere!

Reformed Slut said...

Steamy!!!